Sunday school teachers- 2015

  No Name Class/Div
1 Mrs. Renu Rachel Mani Nursery I- A
2   Nursery I-A
3 Mrs. Sudha Mathew Nursery I-B
4   Nursery I- B 
5 Mrs. Eima Elsa Maathen  Nursery I-C
6   Nursery I-C
7 Mrs.Deepa Mary Thomas  Nursery I-D
8   Nursery I-D
9 Mrs. Sarah Ann George Nursery II-A
10 Mrs. Raji Jacob Nursery II-B
11 Ms. Neethu Kurian  Nursery II-C
12 Mr. Benjin Jacob Nursery II-D
13 Mr. Dhanish Roy George Nursery II-D
14 Mrs. Annie Susan Varghese Nursery II-E
15 Mr. John Mathan Ponnuran Nursery II-F
16 Mr. Godly Mathew George Beginner I -A
17 Mr. Titty Thomas Sam Beginner I -B
18 Mrs. Rino Rose Kurian Beginner I -C
19 Mr. Sanju Mathew Varghese Beginner I -D
20 Mrs. Bensy Mareena Joseph Beginner I -E
21 Mr. Stephen Varughese Joseph Beginner I -F
22 Mrs. Jenee Ann Varghese Beginner I-G
23 Mrs. Subi Thomas Beginner II -A
24 Mrs. Shani Mathew Beginner II -B
25 Mrs. Giji Philip Beginner II -C
26 Mr. Sony Philip K Beginner II -D
27 Mrs. Sheeja George Beginner II -E
28 Mrs. Liny Rachel John Beginner II -F
29 Ms. Jisha Ann Shaji Beginner II -G
30 Mr. Robin Jacob Thomas Primary I -A
31 Mrs. Renu Raichel Mathews Primary I -B
32 Mrs. Mili Mary Jacob Primary I -C
33 Mr. Nitesh Jacob Varghese Primary I -D
34 Mrs. Sini John Primary I -E
35 Mrs. Mary Thomas Simon Primary I -F
36 Dr. Socrates Mathew Primary I -G
37 Mrs. Beena George Primary II-A
38 Mr. Shijo Thomas Primary II-B
39 Mr. Geogy Varghese Medackal Primary II-C
40 Mr. Abraham Mathews Primary II-D
41 Mrs. Binu Saramma Mathew Primary II-E
42 Mrs. Smitha Thomas Primary II-F
43 Mrs. Titty Regi Mammen Primary II-G
44 Mrs. Sonia Samuel  Primary II-H
45 Mr. Berly Mathew Junior I -A
46 Mrs. Beena Varghese Junior I -B
47 Mr. Teni Abraham Thomas Junior I -C
48 Mrs. Reeni Thomas Junior I -D
49 Mr. Mammen Samuel Junior I -E
50 Mrs. Jasmin Sara Thomas Junior I -F
51 Mrs. Anu Mathew Junior I -G
52 Mrs. Darly Varghese Junior II-A
53 Dr. Shija Ronson Junior II-B
54 Mrs. Sowmini John Junior II-C
55 Mrs. Reny Mary Mathew Junior II-D
56 Mrs. Surya Thomas Junior II-E
57 Mr. Manoj Mathew Junior II-F
58 Mrs. Jibby Thomas Junior II-G
59 Mr. Santhosh T. Oommen Inter I -A
60 Mrs. Deena Kurian Inter I -B
61 Mrs. Sanu Sam Inter I -C
62 Mr. Rajan C. Kulakkada Inter I -D
63 Mr. George Alexander Inter I -E
64 Mrs. Sherin Saramma Jacob Inter I -F
65 Mr. Mathew G. Koleth Inter  II-A
66 Mr. Jacob Varghese Inter  II-B
67 Mr. Blesson Varghese Inter  II-C
68 Mrs. Saly Varghese Inter  II-D
69 Mr. Ajit Jacob Inter  II-E
70 Mrs. Gracy Abraham Senior I -A
71 Dr. Mrs. Mini Sam Senior I -B
72 Mrs. Susan Cherian Senior I -C
73 Mrs. Suja Abu George Senior I -D
74 Mrs. Jaya Mariam Varghese Senior II-A
75 Mrs. Mariam Lee Titus Senior II-B
76 Mrs. Jessy Rachel Jacob Senior II-C
77 Mr. Mathew V. George Senior II-D
78 Mr. Jacob Thomas  Y.A  I -A
79 Mr. Mathew Varkey Y.A  I -B
80 Mrs. Laila Zachariah Y.A  I -C
81 Mrs. Wincy Job Y.A  I -D
82 Mr. Thomas Mathew Y.A II-A
83 Adv.  P. John Thomas  Y.A II-B
84 Mr. Simon Samuel Y.A II-C
85 Rev. Sam Koshy T. Vicar
86 Mr. Mathew Chandy Head master
87 Mrs. Gracy Alexander Secretary
88 Mrs. Jessy Rachel Jacob Jt. Secretary
89 Mrs. Suja Abu George Jt. Secretary
90 Mr. George Alexander Treasurer
91 Mr. Thomas Varghese  
92 Mr. Vinod T. Jacob Music
93 Mrs. Ancy Acham Alex Music
94 Mr.William K. Daniel   Music
95 Mrs. Nancy Biju George Music
96 Mrs. Lillykutty Jacob Reserve
97 Mrs. Lulu Mary Thomas Reserve
98 Mrs. Mini Mary Ashok Reserve
99 Mr. Robin Thomas Varghese Reserve