Prayer Group Officials 2017-18

Prayer Group Office Bearers (2017 - 2018)
Agape
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. George Mathew 24337838 66677360
Secretary Mr. Abraham C M 99637829 97205843
       
Beersheba 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Geevarghese Mathew   66221169
Secretary Mr. Manoj John   65145307
       
Bethani 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Kurien George   65105113
Secretary Mr. Minu Mathew   66854798
       
Bethanya
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Philip T.K. 24316471 99897416
Secretary Mr. Varghese Rajan   66373137
       
Bethel
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Roy John   55559135
Secretary Mr. Binu Raj   69016107
       
Bethesda
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. K C Varghese 24314013  
Secretary Mr. John Thomas .T 24313089 99480935
       
Bethlehem
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Mathew V George (Sam) 24319806 99628473
Secretary Mr. Ashok K Titus   66853480
       
Carmel
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Thomas K. Oommen 2568403 66068302
Secretary Mr. Agesh Skariah Thomas   97951421
       
Christos
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Mathew George 24809815 96968445
Secretary Subi Thomas Mathew 24800437 97881786
       
Ebenezer
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. George Arapurackal (Jessy) 24314149 97277104
Secretary Mr. John Roy   65861317
       
Emmanuel
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Mathew Philip 24751710 66831872
Secretary Mr. Abraham T Jacob  97218795 97218795
       
Gilead
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Chacko Varghese P 24891730 67059055
Secretary Mr. Jacob Varughese P   99449361
       
Gloria
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President      
Secretary      
       
Hebron
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Joseph Shibu George   97538970
Secretary Mr. Sibin Thankachan   90915406
       
 Hermon 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Kurien George 24805176 66343123
Secretary Mr. Rohit Joseph Philip   97728993
       
Horeb
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. John Kuruvilla 24319480 94060515
Secretary Mr. Varghese Koshy 24316034 66750416
       
Jerusalem
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Mammen A.M. 25619294 66564481
Secretary Mr. Tinu K. Thomas 25619745 97678608
       
Kerith 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Oommen Jacob P   66067911
Secretary Mrs. Susamma George 22435215 50474664
       
Koinoniya 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Jacob Abraham (Roy) 24349361 99703956
Secretary Mr. Jaity John   60735653
       
Logos 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Mathai E Skaria   97839240
Secretary Mr. Geevarghese Samuel   66020036
       
Moria
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Mathew Chandy P 22663075 66228656
Secretary Mrs. Shyla Thomas   97576385
       
Nazareth 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Philip Sakariah   99493921
Secretary Mr. Jacob Alexander 65918172 99732930
       
Peniel 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Shaji Simon 24348137 99599758
Secretary Mr. Varghese Mathew 24334625 97286400
       
Salem 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Achenkunju Thomas 24336753 67791357
Secretary Mr. Mammen Geevarghese 24315799 99953889
       
Sehion 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Joseph Oommen 25613785 99837427
Secretary Mr. Koshy Oommen 25634035 66974859
       
Shalom 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Shaji Thomas   66887959
Secretary Mr. Thomas John   66276900
       
Sharon 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Philip Mathew M 24312091 66239247
Secretary Mr. Shaji Thomas 24346826 99497351
       
St. Andrews
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President      
Secretary      
       
St. James 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Abraham Koshy 97650487 97116183
Secretary Mr. Raji Varghese   97865647
       
St. Johns 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Vaidian T O K    97924923
Secretary Mr. Rajan T Abraham   65573535
       
St. Luke 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Thomas Varghese 25611936 97542985
Secretary Mr. Manoj R. Parimanam 25634981 97542985
       
St. Mark 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Rajan Baby 23715485 99179572
Secretary Mr. Binu Mathew Thomas 24883195 66572164
       
St. Mathews 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Alex Jacob 24341598 99729264
Secretary Mr. Sunil Varghese   66714922
       
St. Pauls 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Tomy Thomas 25648783 66501728
Secretary Mrs. Chechamma Sunu 25641216 99814198
       
St. Peters 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Thomas A.T.   55513027
Secretary Mrs. Leena Susan Thomas 24337928 60331047
       
St. Stephens 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Suresh John   97968595
Secretary Mr. Benoy Varghese   66936471
       
St. Thomas 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Adv. Tis Thomas   99724618
Secretary Mr. Siju Mammen 23718573 99768019
       
Tabore 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. Ninan A G 24335425 66099842
Secretary Mr. Stephen Varghese Joseph 24331501 51052887
       
Trinity 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mrs. Susan Punnose   66255754
Secretary Mr. Alexander K. John 25641264 66955385
       
Zion 
Designation Name Residence  Mobile
Vice President Mr. John Abraham 25612455 66532490
Secretary Mr.Nishant T. Abraham   99087387
       
AUDITORS (2017 - 2018)
Designation Name Residence Mobile
Auditor Dennis George 24312399 66539992
Auditor Anish V. Cherian 69952458 67671883
Reserve Auditor Mr. Varghese George 24348294 66001671
       
Designation Name Residence Mobile
Office Secretary Mr. Babu Johnson 25615469 99498369
Web Master Mr. Shibu Thomas P 24345953 69009016