Tabore PG - Abbasiya

on .

Title

Name

Pet_Name

Phname

Pplace

Parea

Mr.

Anil Philip Alexander

 

Theverthundyil Parampil

Chirayirampu  P.O.

Maramon

Mrs.

Jikcy Baby

 

Theverthundyil Parampil

Chirayirampu  P.O.

Maramon

Mr.

Joshua Anil Philip

Sanil

Theverthundyil Parampil

Chirayirampu  P.O.

Maramon

Mr.

Mathew Mathew K.

Aniyan

Kalarickal House

Pullad P. O.

Tiruvalla 689 548

Mrs.

Mary Mathew

Usha

Kalarickal House

Pullad P. O.

Tiruvalla 689 548

Ms.

Shema Anna Mathew

 

Kalarickal House

Pullad P. O.

Tiruvalla 689 548

Ms.

Manna Rachel Mathew

Bava

Kalarickal House

Pullad P. O.

Tiruvalla 689 548

Mr.

Thomas C. V.

Joy

Champadapunnayil

Kuriannur P.O.

Tiruvalla 689 550

Mrs.

Annamma Thomas C.

Mercy

Champadapunnayil

Kuriannur P.O.

Tiruvalla 689 550

Mr.

Jomcy Varghese Thomas

 

Champadapunnayil

Kuriannur P.O.

Tiruvalla 689 550

Ms.

Jicy Ann Thomas

 

Champadapunnayil

Kuriannur P.O.

Tiruvalla 689 550

Mr.

Ninan A. G.

Kochumon

Ayrookuzhiyil House

Puthencavu P.O.

Chengannoor

Mrs.

Omana Ninan

 

Ayrookuzhiyil House

Puthencavu P.O.

Chengannoor

Mr.

Anil Ninan

 

Ayrookuzhiyil House

Puthencavu P.O.

Chengannoor

Mr.

Alex K. C.

Achenkunju

Kanicheril House

Othera P. O.

Tiruvalla

Mrs.

Lelamma K. Itty

 

Kanicheril House

Othera P. O.

Tiruvalla

Ms.

Suja Thankam Alex

 

Kanicheril House

Othera P. O.

Tiruvalla

Ms.

Silvi Alex

 

Kanicheril House

Othera P. O.

Tiruvalla

Mr.

George Mathew

Ponnachen

Melathil House

Thekkemala P.O.

Kozencherry

Mrs.

Susheela George

Sushi

Melathil House

Thekkemala P.O.

Kozencherry

Mr.

Godly Mathew George

Sonu

Melathil House

Thekkemala P.O.

Kozencherry

Mr.

Godwin George Kurian

Jenu

Melathil House

Thekkemala P.O.

Kozencherry

Mr.

Mathew Skariah

Ponnachen

Kalarickal Jaya Villa

Pullad P. O.

Tiruvalla

Mrs.

Mary Mathew

Kunjumole

Kalarickal Jaya Villa

Pullad P. O.

Tiruvalla

Ms.

Jinu Ann Mathew

 

Kalarickal Jaya Villa

Pullad P. O.

Tiruvalla

Mr.

Jikku Mathew

 

Kalarickal Jaya Villa

Pullad P. O.

Tiruvalla

Mrs.

Ponnamma Thomas

 

Vailappallil House

Neerattupuram P. O.

Tiruvalla

Mr.

Tinu Thomas Varkey

 

Vailappallil House

Neerattupuram P. O.

Tiruvalla

Ms.

Tincey Varkey

 

Vailappallil House

Neerattupuram P. O.

Tiruvalla

Mr.

Shaji George

 

Thundikattil House

Angadical P. O.

Puthenkavu

Mrs.

Susamma Shaji George

 

Thundikattil House

Angadical P. O.

Puthenkavu

Ms.

Susha Shaji George

 

Thundikattil House

Angadical P. O.

Puthenkavu

Mr.

Subin Shaji George

 

Thundikattil House

Angadical P. O.

Puthenkavu

Mr.

Alex Parayil John

Moni

Alex Bunglow

Aranmula P. O.

Mallapuzhacherry

Mrs.

Soosamma Alex

Susan

Alex Bunglow

Aranmula P. O.

Mallapuzhacherry

Ms.

Ancy Acham Alex

Anju

Alex Bunglow

Aranmula P. O.

Mallapuzhacherry

Mr.

John Parayil Alex

Anish

Alex Bunglow

Aranmula P. O.

Mallapuzhacherry

Mr.

Dani Alex Parayil

Anuoop

Alex Bunglow

Aranmula P. O.

Mallapuzhacherry

Mr.

Johnson K. C.

Shaji

Kaleekcal House

Kappil P. O.

Nilampur

Mrs.

Bindu K. V.

 

Kaleekcal House

Kappil P. O.

Nilampur

Mr.

Sam Ben Johnson

Sachu

Kaleekcal House

Kappil P. O.

Nilampur

Mr.

Shaun K. Johnson

Shaunu

Kaleekcal House

Kappil P. O.

Nilampur

Ms.

Shima Mary Johnson

Minnu

Kaleekcal House

Kappil P. O.

Nilampur

Mr.

Shiju Varghese Mathew

 

Kayyamkattil House

Near Lazer Church, Pathanapuram P.O.

Patherickal, Kollam District

Mrs.

Sunu Rachel Abraham

 

Kayyamkattil House

Near Lazer Church, Pathanapuram P.O.

Patherickal, Kollam District

Mr.

Shain Shiju Mathew

 

Kayyamkattil House

Near Lazer Church, Pathanapuram P.O.

Patherickal, Kollam District

Ms.

Shalin Shiju Mathew

 

Kayyamkattil House

Near Lazer Church, Pathanapuram P.O.

Patherickal, Kollam District

Mr.

Johnson P. J.

Jose

Ayanthiyil House

Kozhencherry East

Kozhencherry

Mrs.

Mariamma Johnson

Soomol

Ayanthiyil House

Kozhencherry East

Kozhencherry

Mr.

Deepu John Johnson

 

Ayanthiyil House

Kozhencherry East

Kozhencherry

Mr.

Jithu Kurien Johnson

 

Ayanthiyil House

Kozhencherry East

Kozhencherry

Ms.

Nayana Liz Johnson

 

Ayanthiyil House

Kozhencherry East

Kozhencherry

Mr.

Fiji Mathew Kurian

 

Adappanam Kandathil

Koipuram P.O.

Kumbanad

Mrs.

Ligi George

 

Adappanam Kandathil

Koipuram P.O.

Kumbanad

Ms.

Manisha Mathew

 

Adappanam Kandathil

Koipuram P.O.

Kumbanad

Ms.

Melitta Mathew

 

Adappanam Kandathil

Koipuram P.O.

Kumbanad

Ms.

Melvina Merin Mathew

 

Adappanam Kandathil

Koipuram P.O.

Kumbanad

Mr.

Zachariah C. Cherian

Shaji

Chackalayil House

Angadickal South P.O.

Chengannoor 689 122

Mrs.

Laila Zachariah

 

Chackalayil House

Angadickal South P.O.

Chengannoor 689 122

Ms.

Leah Mary Zachariah

 

Chackalayil House

Angadickal South P.O.

Chengannoor 689 122

Ms.

Grace Sarah Zachariah

 

Chackalayil House

Angadickal South P.O.

Chengannoor 689 122

Mr.

Jonathan Cherian Zachariah

 

Chackalayil House

Angadickal South P.O.

Chengannoor 689 122

Mrs.

Marykutty Varghese

 

Puthenvilayil House

Angadickal North

Kaippatoor, Pathanamthitta

Mr.

Siby Varughese Joseph

 

Puthenvilayil House

Angadickal North

Kaippatoor, Pathanamthitta

Mr.

Stephen Varughese Joseph

 

Puthenvilayil House

Angadickal North

Kaippatoor, Pathanamthitta

Mr.

Sam Varughese Joseph

 

Puthenvilayil House

Angadickal North

Kaippatoor, Pathanamthitta

Mr.

George P. Cherian

Sunil

Priya Cottage

Pandanad P.O.

Chengannur

Mrs.

Aleyamma Thomas

Sajini

Priya Cottage

Pandanad P.O.

Chengannur

Mr.

Christo Chery George

 

Priya Cottage

Pandanad P.O.

Chengannur

Mr.

Biju Abraham

 

Koleth House

Nedumoncave P. O.

Koodal

Mrs.

Rupa Biju Abraham

 

Koleth House

Nedumoncave P. O.

Koodal

Ms.

Delma Susan Biju

Diya

Koleth House

Nedumoncave P. O.

Koodal

Mr.

Darin Biju Koleth

Achu

Koleth House

Nedumoncave P. O.

Koodal

Mr.

Ronson T. A. Mathew

Renji

Thekkedathu Kochu Bunglow

Pallickal P. O.

Kattanam

Dr.

Shijamol Ronson (Dr)

 

Thekkedathu Kochu Bunglow

Pallickal P. O.

Kattanam

Mr.

Robin T. Ronson

 

Thekkedathu Kochu Bunglow

Pallickal P. O.

Kattanam

Mr.

Roslin T. Ronson

Rose

Thekkedathu Kochu Bunglow

Pallickal P. O.

Kattanam

Mr.

Jose Varughese

 

Chempakathinalil House

Thadiyoor P.O.

Tiruvalla

Mrs.

Valsa Jose

 

Chempakathinalil House

Thadiyoor P.O.

Tiruvalla

Mr.

Justin V. Jose

 

Chempakathinalil House

Thadiyoor P.O.

Tiruvalla

Ms.

Josily V. Jose

 

Chempakathinalil House

Thadiyoor P.O.

Tiruvalla

Mr.

Sarju George

 

Othumkuzhiyil House

Moothedam P.O.

Edakkara

Mrs.

Mariamma Sarju

Julie

Othumkuzhiyil House

Moothedam P.O.

Edakkara

Mr.

Febi Sarju

 

Othumkuzhiyil House

Moothedam P.O.

Edakkara

Mr.

Felix Sarju George

 

Othumkuzhiyil House

Moothedam P.O.

Edakkara

Mr.

Sumesh Koshy

 

Kutti Puthen Parambil

Anamparampal

Niranam, Thalavady

Mrs.

Sajini Sumesh

 

Kutti Puthen Parambil

Anamparampal

Niranam, Thalavady

Mr.

Ben Sumesh

 

Kutti Puthen Parambil

Anamparampal

Niranam, Thalavady

Ms.

Belin Sumesh

 

Kutti Puthen Parambil

Anamparampal

Niranam, Thalavady

Mr.

Basil Sumesh

 

Kutti Puthen Parambil

Anamparampal

Niranam, Thalavady

Mr.

Tony Mathew

 

Charipurathu Tony Cottage

Chengamandu P. O.

Kottarakkara 691 557

Mrs.

Sophy Varghese

 

Charipurathu Tony Cottage

Chengamandu P. O.

Kottarakkara 691 557

Mr.

Ethan Mathew Tony

 

Charipurathu Tony Cottage

Chengamandu P. O.

Kottarakkara 691 557

Mr.

Philip George

Manoj

Pandisseril House

West Othera P.O.

Thiruvalla

Mrs.

Jancy Mathew

 

Pandisseril House

West Othera P.O.

Thiruvalla

Mr.

Jonathan George Philip

Appus

Pandisseril House

West Othera P.O.

Thiruvalla

Mr.

Jerome George Philip

Kichus

Pandisseril House

West Othera P.O.

Thiruvalla

Mr.

Prince K. Thariyan

 

Malayil Poikayil

Kumbazha P.O.

Pathanamthitta

Mrs.

Rency Thomas

 

Malayil Poikayil

Kumbazha P.O.

Pathanamthitta

Mr.

Ryon Prince Thariyan

 

Malayil Poikayil

Kumbazha P.O.

Pathanamthitta

Mr.

Ruben Prince Thomas

 

Malayil Poikayil

Kumbazha P.O.

Pathanamthitta

Mr.

Biju Joseph

 

Kollamparampil

Pandanad (West)

Chengannur

Mrs.

Aney Mole George

 

Kollamparampil

Pandanad (West)

Chengannur

Mr.

Mevin Biju

 

Kollamparampil

Pandanad (West)

Chengannur

Mr.

Milan Biju

 

Kollamparampil

Pandanad (West)

Chengannur

Mr.

Vinu Mathew

 

Kidangalil House

Kozhencherry East

Kozhencherry

Mrs.

Sheeja Mathew

 

Kidangalil House

Kozhencherry East

Kozhencherry

Ms.

Sharon Vinu

Kukku

Kidangalil House

Kozhencherry East

Kozhencherry

Mr.

Kiran Vinu

Nikki

Kidangalil House

Kozhencherry East

Kozhencherry

Mr.

Dan George

 

Kaiyalathu House

Cherukole P.O.

Kozhencherry

Mrs.

Shiby Samuel

 

Kaiyalathu House

Cherukole P.O.

Kozhencherry

Ms.

Kripa Susan Dan

 

Kaiyalathu House

Cherukole P.O.

Kozhencherry

Mr.

Jacob Thomas

Reji

Mammoottil House

Vadavathoor P.O.

Kottayam

Mrs.

Elizabeth Jacob

Shiny

Mammoottil House

Vadavathoor P.O.

Kottayam

Mr.

Nithin Thomas Jacob

 

Mammoottil House

Vadavathoor P.O.

Kottayam

Mr.

Jeff Mathew Jacob

 

Mammoottil House

Vadavathoor P.O.

Kottayam

Mr.

John Mathew

Biju

Ayanthiyil House

Melukara

 

Mrs.

Rini John

 

Ayanthiyil House

Melukara

 

Mr.

Jerin John Mathew

 

Ayanthiyil House

Melukara

 

Mr.

Jebin George Mathew

 

Ayanthiyil House

Melukara

 

Mr.

Riya Elza Mathew

 

Ayanthiyil House

Melukara

 

Mr.

Santhosh George

 

Stebin Villa Vathikulam

Kurathikadu P.O.

Mavelikara

Mrs.

Biji Santhosh

 

Stebin Villa Vathikulam

Kurathikadu P.O.

Mavelikara

Mr.

Stebin George Santhosh

 

Stebin Villa Vathikulam

Kurathikadu P.O.

Mavelikara

Mr.

Steve George Santhosh

 

Stebin Villa Vathikulam

Kurathikadu P.O.

Mavelikara

Mr.

Santhosh P. George

 

Attupurathu House

Karipuzha P.O.

Mavelikara

Mrs.

Manju Mathew

 

Attupurathu House

Karipuzha P.O.

Mavelikara

Mr.

Nimitha Santhosh

 

Attupurathu House

Karipuzha P.O.

Mavelikara

Mr.

Benoy Abraham

 

Kolethu House

Nedumoncave P.O.

Koodal

Mrs.

Krupa Benoy

 

Kolethu House

Nedumoncave P.O.

Koodal

Mr.

Danit Benoy Abraham

 

Kolethu House

Nedumoncave P.O.

Koodal

Mr.

Jacob Thomas

Biji

Chaghasseril House

East Othera P.O.

Thiruvalla

Mr.

Bini Jacob

 

Chaghasseril House

East Othera P.O.

Thiruvalla

Mr.

Albin T Jacob

 

Chaghasseril House

East Othera P.O.

Thiruvalla

Ms.

Alviya Mariya Jacob

 

Chaghasseril House

East Othera P.O.

Thiruvalla

Mr.

Philip Thomas

 

Purathoottu House

Thadiyoor P.O.

Pathanamthitta

Ms.

Reshma Ann Philip

 

Purathoottu House

Thadiyoor P.O.

Pathanamthitta

Ms.

Riya Ann Philip

 

Purathoottu House

Thadiyoor P.O.

Pathanamthitta

Mr.

Rinesh Kuruvilla Abraham

Rini

Kolathu Valiyaveetil

Mepral

Pathanamthitta

Mrs.

Ancy A. Alex

Anju

Kolathu Valiyaveetil

Mepral

Pathanamthitta

Mr.

Anand Abraham Varghese

 

Puthiyathu Pallathu House

Cherukole P.O.

Kozhencherry

 

 

       

Related News