Christos PG - Riggae

on .

 

Name

 

House

Place

Parea

Mr.

Jacob E. Abraham

Anup

Eattickal House

Mundiappally

Kunnamthanam, Tiruvalla

Mrs.

Harsha Mary Jacob

 

Eattickal House

Mundiappally

Kunnamthanam, Tiruvalla

Ms.

Akansha Sumy Jacob

 

Eattickal House

Mundiappally

Kunnamthanam, Tiruvalla

Mr.

Mathew Eattickal Abraham

Swaroop

Eattickal House

Mundiappally P.O.

Kunnamthanam, Tiruvalla

Mrs.

Riya Mariam Raju

 

Eattickal House

Mundiappally P.O.

Kunnamthanam, Tiruvalla

Mr.

Varghese P. Thomas

Kunju

Puthenparampil

Karikuzhy P. O.

Neettupuram 689 571

Mrs.

Saramma Varghese

Santhamma

Puthenparampil

Karikuzhy P. O.

Neettupuram 689 571

Mrs.

Ruby Ann Varghese

 

Puthenparampil

Karikuzhy P. O.

Neettupuram 689 571

Mr.

Ronnie Tom Varghese

 

Puthenparampil

Karikuzhy P. O.

Neettupuram 689 571

Mrs.

Anju Eapen

 

Puthenparampil

Karikuzhy P. O.

Neettupuram 689 571

Mr.

Thomas K. T.

Thampi

Kayyalakkakathu House,

Keezhukara

Kozhencherry

Mrs.

Achamma Thomas

Ammukutty

Kayyalakkakathu House,

Keezhukara

Kozhencherry

Mr.

Subi Thomas

 

Kayyalakkakathu House,

Keezhukara

Kozhencherry

Mrs.

Elizabeth Jacob

Elsa

Kayyalakkakathu House,

Keezhukara

Kozhencherry

Mr

Noha  Subi Thomas

 

Kayyalakkakathu House,

Keezhukara

Kozhencherry

Mr.

Derek Subi Thomas

 

Kayyalakkakathu House,

Keezhukara

Kozhencherry

Mr.

George Varghese C.

Thampachen

Chirapurathu House

Kuriannoor P.O.

Tiruvalla

Mr.

Tiju Varghese

Tiju

Chirapurathu House

Kuriannoor P.O.

Tiruvalla

Mr.

Varghese Mathai

Jiju

Ooriyakunnathu

Memala, Vennikulam P.O.

Tiruvalla

Mrs.

Darly Varghese

 

Ooriyakunnathu

Memala, Vennikulam P.O.

Tiruvalla

Ms.

Anju Ann Varghese

 

Ooriyakunnathu

Memala, Vennikulam P.O.

Tiruvalla

Mr.

Andrew Mathew Varghese

 

Ooriyakunnathu

Memala, Vennikulam P.O.

Tiruvalla

Mr.

Abraham Thomas

Kunju

Omacheril House

Thalavady P. O.

Anaprampal North

Mrs.

Mariamma Abraham

Bawa

Omacheril House

Thalavady P. O.

Anaprampal North

Mr.

Teni Abraham Thomas

 

Omacheril House

Thalavady P. O.

Anaprampal North

Mrs.

Reeba Mary Teni

 

Omacheril House

Thalavady P. O.

Anaprampal North

Ms.

Rebecca Mariam Teni

 

Omacheril House

Thalavady P. O.

Anaprampal North

Mr.

Joban Philip Abraham

 

Chelippallil  Sun Santh

Sasthamangalam P. O.

Thiruvananthapuram

Mrs.

Mini Kaleekal Chacko

 

Chelippallil  Sun Santh

Sasthamangalam P. O.

Thiruvananthapuram

Mr.

Daniel Philip Abraham

Dani

Chelippallil  Sun Santh

Sasthamangalam P. O.

Thiruvananthapuram

Mr.

Timothy George Abraham

Tim

Chelippallil  Sun Santh

Sasthamangalam P. O.

Thiruvananthapuram

Mr.

Verghese Eapen

Aniyan

Pachamkulam, 4/736 Yamuna Nagar

Mukkola P. O.

Thiruvanandapuram

Mrs.

Simalu Verghese

 

Pachamkulam, 4/736 Yamuna Nagar

Mukkola P. O.

Thiruvanandapuram

Mr.

Roshan Verghese Eapen

 

Pachamkulam, 4/736 Yamuna Nagar

Mukkola P. O.

Thiruvanandapuram

Mrs.

Deepu Thomas

 

Pachamkulam, 4/736 Yamuna Nagar

Mukkola P. O.

Thiruvanandapuram

Ms.

Brian Roshan Varghese

 

Pachamkulam, 4/736 Yamuna Nagar

Mukkola P. O.

Thiruvanandapuram

Mr.

Robbin Mani Verghese

 

Pachamkulam, 4/736 Yamuna Nagar

Mukkola P. O.

Thiruvanandapuram

Mrs.

Jenee Ann Verghese

 

Pachamkulam, 4/736 Yamuna Nagar

Mukkola P. O.

Thiruvanandapuram

Mr.

Keith Robbins

 

Pachamkulam, 4/736 Yamuna Nagar

Mukkola P. O.

Thiruvanandapuram

Mr.

Mathew Jacob Thundiyil

Renji

Thundiyil House

Sastri Junction

Kollam

Mrs.

Lalitha Mathew

 

Thundiyil House

Sastri Junction

Kollam

Mrs.

Lekha Elizabeth Mathew

 

Thundiyil House

Sastri Junction

Kollam

Mrs.

Renu S. Mathew

 

Thundiyil House

Sastri Junction

Kollam

Mr.

Giko Jacob Mathew

 

Thundiyil House

Sastri Junction

Kollam

Mr.

Mathew Tharakan M.C

Saji

Siby Villa (Mulamootil)

Arinallur P.O.

Kovoor, Kollam

Mrs.

Laly Mathew

 

Siby Villa (Mulamootil)

Arinallur P.O.

Kovoor, Kollam

Mr.

Siby Mathew Tharakan

 

Siby Villa (Mulamootil)

Arinallur P.O.

Kovoor, Kollam

Ms.

Shilpa Rachel Mathew

Ponnu

Siby Villa (Mulamootil)

Arinallur P.O.

Kovoor, Kollam

Mr.

Oommen Philip

Moni

Parayil Philip's Bunglow

Thekkemala P.O.

Kozhencherry 689 654

Mrs.

Merina Oommen Philip

Merry

Parayil Philip's Bunglow

Thekkemala P.O.

Kozhencherry 689 654

Mr.

Philip Oommen Parayil

Kevin

Parayil Philip's Bunglow

Thekkemala P.O.

Kozhencherry 689 654

Ms.

Christeena Sara Oommen

 

Parayil Philip's Bunglow

Thekkemala P.O.

Kozhencherry 689 654

Mrs.

Grace Chandapillai

 

Peedikayil House

Anchal

Kollam

Mr.

Mathew George

Shibu

Kalappamannil House

Cherukole P. O.

Kozhencherry

Mrs.

Minu Varghese

 

Kalappamannil House

Cherukole P. O.

Kozhencherry

Ms.

Rhema Mariam Mathew

 

Kalappamannil House

Cherukole P. O.

Kozhencherry

Ms.

Rianne Ann Mathew

 

Kalappamannil House

Cherukole P. O.

Kozhencherry

Mr.

Jacob Kachora Joy

Kochumon

Kachora House

Ulanadu P.O.

Kulanada, Adoor

Mrs.

Raji Jacob

 

Kachora House

Ulanadu P.O.

Kulanada, Adoor

Ms.

Riya Mercy Jacob

Chippy

Kachora House

Ulanadu P.O.

Kulanada, Adoor

Ms.

Reshma Rachel Jacob

Rechu

Kachora House

Ulanadu P.O.

Kulanada, Adoor

Mr.

Vinod John Mathews

 

Vattamparampil House

Aruvappulam P. O.

Konni

Mrs.

Julie Vinod

 

Vattamparampil House

Aruvappulam P. O.

Konni

Mr.

Melvin Vinod John

 

Vattamparampil House

Aruvappulam P. O.

Konni

Ms.

Melissa Vinod

 

Vattamparampil House

Aruvappulam P. O.

Konni

Mr.

Joby Abraham

 

Anugraha House

Mundukottakal P.O., Vettipuram

Pathanamthitta 689 645

Mrs.

Jyothi Merin Abraham

 

Anugraha House

Mundukottakal P.O., Vettipuram

Pathanamthitta 689 645

Ms.

Joanna Elsa Joby

 

Anugraha House

Mundukottakal P.O., Vettipuram

Pathanamthitta 689 645

Mr.

Mathews Jacob

 

Vadakaneth Ayrookuzhiyil

Mulakuzha P.O.

Chengannoor

Mrs.

Renu Raichel Mathews

 

Vadakaneth Ayrookuzhiyil

Mulakuzha P.O.

Chengannoor

Mr.

Trevor Jacob Mathews

 

Vadakaneth Ayrookuzhiyil

Mulakuzha P.O.

Chengannoor

Mr.

Sam Chacko

 

Puthenpurayil House

Karuvatta P.O.

Allapuzha

Mrs.

Sony Sam

 

Puthenpurayil House

Karuvatta P.O.

Allapuzha

Mr.

Noel Jacob Sam

 

Puthenpurayil House

Karuvatta P.O.

Allapuzha

Ms.

Neha Ann Sam

 

Puthenpurayil House

Karuvatta P.O.

Allapuzha

Mr.

Aju Abraham

 

Olickal House

Ettichuvadu P. O.

Ranny

Mrs.

Zeena A. Abraham

 

Olickal House

Ettichuvadu P. O.

Ranny

Ms.

Richelle Aju Abraham

 

Olickal House

Ettichuvadu P. O.

Ranny

Mrs.

Rajamma Shani

 

Valiyakalayil House

Mundukottackal P.O

Pathanamthitta

Mr.

Shani Abraham

 

Valiyakalayil House

Mundukottackal P.O

Pathanamthitta

Mr.

Dinesh M.

 

Joy Bhavan

Ambala Nirapu Post

Via Kunnicode, Kollam

Mrs.

Sheja Dinesh

 

Joy Bhavan

Ambala Nirapu Post

Via Kunnicode, Kollam

Ms.

Dania Dinesh

 

Joy Bhavan

Ambala Nirapu Post

Via Kunnicode, Kollam

Mr.

Adish Dinesh

 

Joy Bhavan

Ambala Nirapu Post

Via Kunnicode, Kollam

Mr.

Chacko V. Varghese

Sunoj

Maniaparambil House

Chathenkary P.O.

Tiruvalla

Mrs.

Bini K. John

 

Maniaparambil House

Chathenkary P.O.

Tiruvalla

Mr.

Abel Varghese Chacko

 

Maniaparambil House

Chathenkary P.O.

Tiruvalla

Ms.

Daniela Susan Chacko

 

Maniaparambil House

Chathenkary P.O.

Tiruvalla

Mr.

Blesson John

 

Bless Bhavan

Elavunthitta P.O.

 

Mrs.

Mini Susan Mathai

 

Bless Bhavan

Elavunthitta P.O.

 

Mr.

Alen John Blesson

 

Bless Bhavan

Elavunthitta P.O.

 

Mr

Alvin John Blesson

 

Bless Bhavan

Elavunthitta P.O.

 

Mr.

Thayil Manu Thampy

 

Thayil House

Narakathany P.O.

Vennikulam

Mrs.

Mobina Thomas

 

Thayil House

Narakathany P.O.

Vennikulam

Mr.

Aaron Manu Thayil

 

Thayil House

Narakathany P.O.

Vennikulam

Ms.

Abigail Manu Thayil

 

Thayil House

Narakathany P.O.

Vennikulam

Related News